Stolica.ru
Домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы - всего 2478 предложений - страница 6


Выбрать фильтр
В городе:
Цена от: руб.
до: руб.

Производители:
Ключевые слова:
Сортировать по: Цене Названию
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron MVGA M-M/ 12 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Low-Profile Molded - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-M/ 25 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Low-Profile Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-F/ 3 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 15-pin HD Female Low-Profile Molded - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-F/ 6 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 15-pin HD Female Low-Profile Molded - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-F/ 12 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 15-pin HD Female Low-Profile Molded - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-F/ 25 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 15-pin HD Female Low-Profile Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 3 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 6 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 12 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 25 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 35 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 50 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 75 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 75' (22.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 100 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A Mini/ 2 Mini Stereo Audio Cable: 3.5 mm Stereo Mini Male to Male - 2' (60 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A Mini/ 6 Mini Stereo Audio Cable: 3.5 mm Stereo Mini Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A Mini/ 12 Mini Stereo Audio Cable: 3.5 mm Stereo Mini Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A Mini/ 25 Mini Stereo Audio Cable: 3.5 mm Stereo Mini Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron CSR 6 Captive Screw to RCA Adapter Cable: Five Pole 3.5 mm Captive Screw to Two RCA Female - 6" (15 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron IN9700/ 25 DVI High Performance Cable: DVI-D Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron IN9700/ 6 DVI High Performance Cable: DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVIAM-VGAF DVI to VGA Adapter: DVI-A Male to 15-pin HD Female
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron NETXC M-M Male to Male RJ-45 Network Crossover Cable, 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MSR 6 Audio Adapter: 3.5 mm Mini Stereo to 2 RCA Female - 6" (15 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron V RCA/ 6 Composite Video Cable: RCA Male to Male, Single 20 AWG - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron V RCA/ 3 Composite Video Cable: RCA Male to Male, Single 20 AWG - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron V RCA/ 15 Composite Video Cable: RCA Male to Male, Single 20 AWG - 15' (4.5 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SY VGAF-RGBHVF (Install) VGA to 5-BNC Low-Profile Install Adapter: 15-pin HD Female to Five BNC Female - 8" to 12" (20 cm to 30 cm) pigtails
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SY VGAF-RGBHVF (Install) VGA to 5-BNC Low-Profile Install Adapter: 15-pin HD Female to Five BNC Female - 18" (46 cm) pigtail
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SY DVIAM-RGBHVF DVI to 5-BNC Adapter Cable: DVI-A Male to Five BNC Female - 6" (15 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 3 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 6 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 12 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 25 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 35 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 50 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMIF-DVIDM HDMI Female to DVI-D Male Adapter, Gold Plated Contacts
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMIM-DVIDF HDMI Male to DVI-D Female Adapter
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMIF-DVIDF HDMI to DVI Adapter: HDMI Female to DVI-D Female, Gold Plated Contacts
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVIAM-VGAF PT DVI-A Male to VGA Female, 6" (15 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron CSM 6 Captive Screw to Mini Stereo Adapter Cable: Five Pole 3.5 mm Captive Screw to Mini Stereo Female - 6" (15 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MLC IR/ RS-232-50' Media Link Controller Cable: Bare Wires to 9-pin Female and IR Emitter Pigtail, 22 AWG - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron WPBC 101-35' Composite Video and S-Video + Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 101 Wallplate: 4-pin Mini DIN Male to Male + 3 RCA Male to Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron WPBC 101-50' Composite Video and S-Video + Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 101 Wallplate: 4-pin Mini DIN Male to Male + 3 RCA Male to Male - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron WPBC 103/ 104/ 105-35' VGA & Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 103/ 104/ 105 Wall Plates: 15-pin HD with 3.5 mm plug Male to Five BNC with 3.5 mm plug Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron WPBC 103/ 104/ 105-50' VGA & Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 103/ 104/ 105 Wall Plates: 15-pin HD with 3.5 mm plug Male to Five BNC with 3.5 mm plug Male - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron MLC PW/ RS-232/ VC-50' Control and Power Cable for MediaLink Controller: Two 18 AWG conductors + low capacitance 22 AWG STP - Unterminated - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SPK 18 cable-100' Speaker Cable: Pre-cut Two Conductor 18 AWG - Plenum - 100' (30.4 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SPK 18 cable-35' Speaker Cable: Pre-cut Two Conductor 18 AWG - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron SPK 18 cable-50' Speaker Cable: Pre-cut Two Conductor 18 AWG - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron WPBC 108-35' Composite Video and Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 108 Wallplate: Three RCA Male to BNC Male + Two RCA Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A RCA/ 6 Audio Cable: Two RCA Male to Male Molded, Nickel Plated - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A RCA/ 10 Audio Cable: Two RCA Male to Male Molded, Nickel Plated - 10' (3.0 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron A RCA/ 25 Audio Cable: Two RCA Male to Male Molded, Nickel Plated - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron TRSM-RCAM 6 Stereo Audio Adapter Cable: 3.5 mm Stereo Mini Male to Two RCA Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron AV RCA/ 6 Composite Video with Stereo Audio Cable: RCA Male to Male on 75 ohm coaxial conductor, Two RCA Male to Male, Gold Plated - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron AV RCA/ 20 Composite Video with Stereo Audio Cable: RCA Male to Male on 75 ohm coaxial conductor, Two RCA Male to Male, Gold Plated - 20' (6.0 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDTV RCA/ 6 Component Video Cable: Three RCA Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 6 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 100 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 125 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 125' (38 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 150 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 150' (45.7 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 200 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 200' (60.9 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 25 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 35 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 50 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 75 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 75' (22.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 3 HDMI High Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 6 HDMI High Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 100 HDMI Standard Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 12 HDMI High Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 125 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 125' (38 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 150 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 150' (45.7 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 175 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 175' (53.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 200 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 200' (60.9 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 25 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 35 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 50 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 75 HDMI Standard Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 75' (22.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 3 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 6 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 12 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 150 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 150' (45.7 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 175 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 175' (53.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 200 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 200' (60.9 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 25 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 35 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 50 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 75 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 75' (22.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 10m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 10 m (33')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 20m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 20 m (66')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 30m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 30 m (98')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 40m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 40 m (131')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 50m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 50 m (164')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 60m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 60 m (197')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 70m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 70 m (230')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 80m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 80 m (263')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 90m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 90 m (295')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 100m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 100 m (328')
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DP-HDMIF DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Active Adapter
Звоните 
730-4068
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron DP-DVIDF DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Active Adapter
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 3 DP Male to DP Male Cables
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 6 DP Male to DP Male Cables
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 12 DP Male to DP Male Cables
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 25 DP Male to DP Male Cables
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 1.5 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 1.5' (45 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 3 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 6 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 9 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 9' (2.7 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 12 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male -12' (3.6 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 15 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male -15' (4.5 m)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 6 6' (1.8 m) High Speed
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 9 9' (2.7 m) High Speed
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 12 12' (3.6 m) High Speed
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 15 15' (4.5 m) High Speed
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DPM-VGAF DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Active Adapter - 6" Pigtail
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron DPM-HDMIF DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Active Adapter - 6" Pigtail
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Micro/ 1.5 MicroDigital Ultra-Flexible HDMI Cable - 1.5' (45 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Micro/ 3 MicroDigital Ultra-Flexible HDMI Cable - 3' (90 cm)
Звоните 
730-4068
Extron HDMI Micro/ 6 MicroDigital Ultra-Flexible HDMI Cable - 6' (1.8 m)
Звоните 
730-4068