Stolica.ru
Домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы - всего 4027 предложений - страница 9


Выбрать фильтр
В городе:
Цена от: руб.
до: руб.

Производители:
Ключевые слова:
Сортировать по: Цене Названию
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron VGA M-M MD/ 35 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 35' (10.6 m)
62.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-F MD/ 3 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male Molded to 15-pin HD Female Molded - Plenum - 3' (90 cm)
62.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-M MD/ 3 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - Plenum - 3' (90 cm)
62.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SYM BNCM/ 25 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 25' (7.6 m)
62.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5P BNC/ 3 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - Plenum - 3' (90 cm)
64.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-5 BNC/ 12 Five Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
64.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Micro/ 3 MicroDigital Ultra-Flexible HDMI Cable - 3' (90 cm)
64.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 1 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 1
64.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-M/ 25 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Low-Profile Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
66.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MVGA M-F/ 25 VGA Micro HR Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 15-pin HD Female Low-Profile Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
66.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Pro/ 6 DVI Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
66.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 6 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
66.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5 BNC/ 25 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M MD/ 25 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M BK/ 25 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 25' (7.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-F MD/ 25 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Molded to 15-pin HD Female Molded - 25' (7.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-F BK/ 25 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-pin HD Female Backshell - 25' (7.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA IST/ 35 VGA M to VGA - 35' (10.6 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-6 BNC/ 6 Six Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SPK 18 cable-100' Speaker Cable: Pre-cut Two Conductor 18 AWG - Plenum - 100' (30.4 m)
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 2 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 2
68.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 6 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
70.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 6 6' (1.8 m) High Speed
70.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DPM-VGAF DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Active Adapter - 6" Pigtail
70.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5P BNC/ 6 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - Plenum - 6' (1.8 m)
72.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MLC IR/ RS-232-50' Media Link Controller Cable: Bare Wires to 9-pin Female and IR Emitter Pigtail, 22 AWG - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
72.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SY IST/ 25 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Install Kit: 15-Pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 25' (7.6 m)
74.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 3 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 3
74.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron LBC VGA HR/ 3 Laptop Breakout Cable for RGB 202 Rxi: VGA 15-Pin HD - 3' (90 cm)
76.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-2P SVM-M/ 50 S-Video MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 4-pin Mini DIN Male to Male - Plenum - 50' (15.2 m)
76.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MVGA-A M-M/ 25 VGA Micro HR with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Low-Profile Molded + 3.5mm Stereo Mini Plug Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
76.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron Skew-Free UTP/ 100 Enhanced Skew Free AV UTP Cable - Four 23 AWG: RJ-45 Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
78.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 12 DP Male to DP Male Cables
78.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F BK/ 50 VGA Cable: 15-Pin HD Male Backshell to 15-Pin HD Female Backshell - 50' (15.2 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F MD/ 50 VGA Cable: 15-Pin HD Male Molded to 15-Pin HD Female Molded - 50' (15.2 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M BK/ 50 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 50' (15.2 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M MD/ 50 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 50' (15.2 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5P BNC/ 12 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - Plenum - 12' (3.6m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-F MD/ 6 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male Molded to 15-pin HD Female Molded - Plenum - 6' (1.8 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-M MD/ 6 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - Plenum - 6' (1.8 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-6 BNC/ 12 Six Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 6 HDMI High Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 1 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 1
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 2 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 2
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 5 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 5
80.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SYM BNCF/ 25 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 5-BNC Female - 25' (7.6 m)
82.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 232/ 75 RS-232 Cable: 9-pin D Male to Female - 75' (22.8 m)
86.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA IST/ 50 VGA M to VGA - 50' (15.2 m)
86.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M BK/ 35 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 35' (10.6 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M MD/ 35 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 35' (10.6 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron VGA-A M-F BK/ 35 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-pin HD Female Backshell - 35' (10.6 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-F MD/ 35 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Molded to 15-pin HD Female Molded - 35' (10.6 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-5 BNC/ 25 Five Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 25' (7.6 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Micro/ 6 MicroDigital Ultra-Flexible HDMI Cable - 6' (1.8 m)
88.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 3 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 3
90.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 5 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 5
90.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MDP-HDMIF/ 6 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Female, Active, 6' (1.8m)
90.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron RG6 BNC/ 100 Single Conductor RG6 Super High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
92.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SYM BNCM/ 50 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 50' (15.2 m)
92.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5 BNC/ 35 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
94.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-M MD/ 15 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - Plenum - 15' (4.5 m)
94.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron UC100' (100'/ 30 m) Universal Projector Control Cable: 9-pin D Female to Bare Wires - 100' (30.4 m)
94.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SY IST/ 35 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Install Kit: 15-Pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 35' (10.6 m)
96.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron IN9700/ 6 DVI High Performance Cable: DVI-D Male to Male - 6' (1.8 m)
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 9 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male - 9' (2.7 m)
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 9 9' (2.7 m) High Speed
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 10 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 10
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 10 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 10
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MDP-VGA/ 6 Mini DisplayPort to VGA, Active, 6'(1.8m)
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DP-VGA/ 6 DP to VGA, Active, 6' (1.8 m)
100.00eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M BK/ 50 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 50' (15.2 m)
102eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-M MD/ 50 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 50' (15.2 m)
102eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-F BK/ 50 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-pin HD Female Backshell - 50' (15.2 m)
102eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA-A M-F MD/ 50 VGA with Audio Cable: 15-pin HD Male Molded to 15-pin HD Female Molded - 50' (15.2 m)
102eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5 BNC/ 50 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
104eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-5 BNC/ 35 Five Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 35' (10.6 m)
104eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI DVI-D/ 25 HDMI to DVI Standard Speed Cable - 25' (7.6 m)
104eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron LBC VGA HR A/ 3 Laptop Breakout Cable with Audio for RGB 202 Rxi: VGA 15-Pin HD - 3' (90 cm)
110eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 15 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 15
110eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-2 SVM-M/ 100 S-Video MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 4-Pin Mini DIN Male to Male - 100' (30.4 m)
112eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DisplayPort M-M/ 25 DP Male to DP Male Cables
112eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Pro/ 12 HDMI High Speed Cable: HDMI Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
116eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 12 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male -12' (3.6 m)
116eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 12 12' (3.6 m) High Speed
116eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SY IST/ 50 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Install Kit: 15-pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 50' (15.2 m)
118eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 20 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 20
120eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron SYM BNCM/ 75 VGA to 5-BNC MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: 15-pin HD Male to 5-BNC Male - 75' (22.8 m)
122eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5P BNC/ 25 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - Plenum - 25' (7.6 m)
124eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 4LC MM/ 10m LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - 10 m (33')
124eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F BK/ 75 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-Pin HD Female Backshell - 75' (22.8 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F MD/ 75 VGA Cable: 15-Pin HD Male Molded to 15-Pin HD Female Molded - 75' (22.8 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron LBC VGA HR/ 12 Laptop Breakout Cable for RGB 202 Rxi: VGA 15-Pin HD - 12' (3.6 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M BK/ 75 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 75' (22.8 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M MD/ 75 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 75' (22.8 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron LBC VGA HR A/ 6 Laptop Breakout Cable with Audio for RGB 202 Rxi: VGA 15-Pin HD - 6' (1.8 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID SL Ultra/ 15 DVI Ultra Cable: Single Link DVI-D Male to Male -15' (4.5 m)
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI Ultra/ 15 15' (4.5 m) High Speed
126eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron M59-5 BNC/ 50 Five Conductor M59 - Mini 59 Flex Cable: BNC Male to Male - 50' (15.2 m)
128eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron WPBC 108-35' Composite Video and Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 108 Wallplate: Three RCA Male to BNC Male + Two RCA Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
128eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 232/ 100 RS-232 Cable: 9-pin D Male to Female - 100' (30.4 m)
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
домашнее видео - кабели, интерфейсы Extron
www.extron.com
Extron VGAP M-M MD/ 25 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - Plenum - 25' (7.6 m)
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 30 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 30
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 15 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 15
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA SM/ 6 VGA “Show Me” Cable, 6' (1.8 m) for SW VGA Ars switchers
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron HDMI SM/ 6 HDMI “Show Me” Cable, 6' (1.8 m) for TeamWork Collaboration Systems
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA SMC/ 6 VGA “Show Me” Cable, 6' (1.8 m) for TeamWork Collaboration Systems
130eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F BK/ 100 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-Pin HD Female Backshell - 100' (30.4 m)
134eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-F MD/ 100 VGA Cable: 15-Pin HD Male Molded to 15-Pin HD Female Molded - 100' (30.4 m)
134eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M BK/ 100 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - 100' (30.4 m)
134eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA M-M MD/ 100 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Molded - 100' (30.4 m)
134eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA IST/ 75 VGA M to VGA - 75' (22.8 m)
138eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-F BK/ 35 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male Backshell to 15-pin HD Female Backshell - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
146eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGAP M-M BK/ 35 VGA Cable: 15-pin HD Male to Male Backshell - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
146eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron VGA IST/ 100 VGA M to VGA - 100' (30.4 m)
146eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron WPBC 101-35' Composite Video and S-Video + Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 101 Wallplate: 4-pin Mini DIN Male to Male + 3 RCA Male to Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
146eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron DVID DL Pro/ 12 Dual Link DVI Male to Male - 12' (3.6 m)
146eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron MHR-5P BNC/ 35 Five Conductor MHR - Mini High Resolution Cable: BNC Male to Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
150eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron WPBC 103/ 104/ 105-35' VGA & Stereo Audio Cable for WPB 103/ 104/ 105 Wall Plates: 15-pin HD with 3.5 mm plug Male to Five BNC with 3.5 mm plug Male - Plenum - 35' (10.6 m)
150eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC SM P/ 40 LC to LC Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 40
150eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068
Extron 2LC OM4 MM P/ 20 LC to LC Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Plenum/ 20
150eur
цена на 01.11.2016
730-4068




Loading...